Чемпионы
СТАРШИЕ ТРЕНЕРЫ СБОРНЫХ КОМАНД (1991 — 2021)
РЕЙТИНГ ТРЕНЕРОВ (1991 — 2021)
Чемпионы и призеры Всемирных игр, чемпионатов мира, Европы
- Барчуков Владимир (Красноярский край)
- Белозёрова Ольга (Саратовская область)
- Большова Анастасия (Московская область/Москва)
- Бондарь Николай (Свердловская область)
- Веселов Кирилл (Красноярский край)
- Виноградова Галина (Алтайский край)
- Власова Татьяна (Челябинская область)
- Воробьева Анна (Республика Карелия)
- Вяткина Марина (Красноярский край)
- Гемперле (Виноградова) Наталья (Владимирская область)
- Глухарёв Василий (Республика Башкортостан)
- Глухов Валерий (Московская область/Москва)
- Горланов Сергей (Хабаровский край)
- Григорьев Андрей (Красноярский край)
- Грицан Руслан (Москва)
- Груздев Андрей (Ивановская область)
- Давыдов Максим (Самарская область)
- Детков Сергей (Санкт-Петербург)
- Докучаев Дмитрий (Московская область)
- Ефимов Роман (Белгородская область)
- Ефимова (Коржова) Наталья (Московская область/Белгородская область)
- Журкин Максим (Москва)
- Кечкина Мария (Пермский край)
- Киселёв Владислав (Пермский край)
- Коломнина Екатерина (Москва)
- Козлова Наталья (Ивановская область)
- Кормщиков Владислав (Пермский край)
- Корчагин Виктор (Московская область)
- Кравченко Анастасия (Хабаровский край)
- Кузьмин Иван (Москва)
- Кучеренко Дмитрий (Ростовская область)
- Ламов Андрей (Вологодская область)
- Мамлеев Михаил (Санкт-Петербург)
- Медведев Григорий (Москва)
- Микрюкова Надия (Москва)
- Миронова Светлана (Нижегородская область)
- Новиков Валентин (Новгородская область/Белгородская область)
- Новиков Леонид (Белгородская область)
- Новикова Ольга (Пермский край)
- Новикова Юлия (Новгородская область/Белгородская область)
- Нюберг Ирина (Москва)
- Оборина Татьяна (Пермский край)
- Онищенко Ирина (Красноярский край)
- Осипов Сергей (Москва)
- Петрова Екатерина (Санкт-Петербург)
- Рвачёва (Козлова) Татьяна (Московская область)
- Репина Татьяна (Москва)
- Рудная (Тихонова) Анастасия (Новгородская область)
- Рязанова Олеся (Санкт-Петербург)
- Рябкина Татьяна (Новгородская область/Москва)
- Салахова Наталия (Свердловская область)
- Ситдикова Алия (Смоленская область)
- Свирь Анастасия (Московская область)
- Сухоловская Ульяна (Саратовская область)
- Тарасенко Юлия (Красноярский край)
- Тихонов Глеб (Москва)
- Толстопятов Вадим (Тамбовская область)
- Томилова Наталья (Пермский край)
- Трапезникова Алёна (Хабаровский край)
- Третьякова Ксения (Пермский край)
- Трифиленкова Анастасия (Москва)
- Устинова Анна (Челябинская область)
- Фолифоров Антон (Владимирская область/Воронежская область)
- Фолифорова (Поверина) Светлана (Владимирская область/Москва)
- Фрей Наталья (Свердловская область)
- Фролова (Мальчикова) Полина (Красноярский край)
- Хаустова Светлана (Красноярский край)
- Храмов Андрей (Новгородская область/Краснодарский край)
- Хренников Эдуард (Хабаровский край/Пермский край)
- Цветков Дмитрий (Ленинградская область/Санкт-Петербург)
- Черных Ксения (Москва)
- Шевченко Ольга (Красноярский край)
- Шипилова-Виноградова Ольга (Владимирская область/Москва)
- Шматов Павел (Липецкая область)