Почетные члены ФСО

Почетные члены ФСОР

Агличев Виктор Иванович (Тульская область)
Алёшин Виктор Максимович (Москва)
Баранов Юрий Васильевич (Татарстан)
Безымянный Юрий Иванович (Свердловская область)
Беляев Сергей Георгиевич (Санкт-Петербург)
Благово Никита Владимирович (Санкт-Петербург)


Блантер Михаил Соломонович (Москва)
Бородин Виктор Прокопьевич (Санкт-Петербург)
Бортновский Сергей Константинович (Москва)
Бусурин Станислав Андреевич (Ивановская область)

Васильев Николай Дмитриевич (Волгоградская область)
Воронов Юрий Сергеевич (Смоленская область)
Григоренко Алексей Кузьмич (Ленинград-Москва)
Глухов Николай Фёдорович (Пермский край)
Губайдулин Сахий Гиззатович (Челябинская область)
Драков Юрий Валентинович (Челябинская область), стр.2.
Домбровский Аскольд Святославович (Нижегородская область)

Елаховский Станислав Борисович (Москва)
Елизаров Виктор Леонидович (Москва)
Зорин Михаил Дмитриевич (Челябинская область)

Иванов Евгений Иванович (Москва)
Калиткин Николай Николаевич (Москва)
Китаев Вячеслав Владимирович (Приморский край)
Константинов Юрий Сергеевич (Москва)
Корчагин Виктор Станиславович (Московская область)
Кривоносов Владимир Васильевич (Москва)
Кудрявцев Владимир Николаевич (Москва)

Кузьмин Рэм Николаевич (Москва)
Кузьмина Лариса Владимировна (Москва), стр. 2.
Левичева Надежда Николаевна (Ленинград)

Лисов Иван Иванович (Москва)
Ломоносов Аркадий Сергеевич (Москва)
Мартишев Владислав Иванович (Москва)
Муравьёв Анатолий Иванович (Санкт-Петербург)
Мухина Ольга Николаевна (Москва)

Несынов Сергей Степанович (Пермский край)
Николин Михаил Вячеславович (Смоленская область)
Огородников Борис Иванович (Москва), стр. 2.
Пепеляев Евгений Иванович (Москва)
Пестов Леонид Алексеевич (Пермский край)
Плотке Игорь Борисович (Москва)
Прохоров Александр Михайлович (Москва)
Прокофьев Борис Михайловис (Ярославская область)
Ражев Николай Александрович (Свердловская область)
Рябов Анатолий Михайлович (Пермский край)

Сабанин Александр Леонидович (Томская область)
Самойлов Владимир Анатольевич (Москва)
Сигов Владимир Александрович (Челябинская область)
Смыкодуб Зинаида Максимовна (Москва)
Степанова Ирина Вилениновна (Санкт-Петербург)
Троицкий Владимир Михайлович (Тульская область)
Трубин Николай Фёдорович (Пермский край)
Чернов Юрий Иванович (Рязанская область)
Чупиков Николай Иванович (Орловская область)
Храмов Андрей Михайлович (Краснодарский край)

Худякова Людмила Анатольевна (Ивановская область)
Шестаков Герман Николаевич (Пермский край)

Шур Генрих Васильевич (Москва), стр. 2, стр. 3. стр.4.



 

Анонсы журнала «Азимут»